Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2011
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Kong Åke slår til igjen. ingen over ingen ved sida   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 160 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2011-04-03 16:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 15:06:52.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Ahlqvist, Michael
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Erik
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Aker, Christer
Briskebyen
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Almestrand, Line
Norway
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersen, Rune Herold
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Jörgen
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Andersson, Kenneth
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Max
Team Clan BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Thomas
Tollarps BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 L  Andréason, Timmy
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Angen Walstad, Patrik
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Arild, Dag Jostein
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik
Solli BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Augustsson, Stefan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Aviram, Or
BK Bågen
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Bakken, Sandra
Frogner
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Billgren, Torbjörn
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Björklund, Lisa
Team X-Calibur
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Bland Jr, Kenneth
USBC
USA Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
THA Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Gothia BC
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Borg, Anton
Tollarps BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Bruhns, Helena
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 
 R  Carle, Linus
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 
 R  Danielsen, Thomas
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Danielsen, Øivind
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Davidson, Tim
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 R  Ek, Svein Åke
Vågan
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Engström, Amanda
BK Kaskad
SWE Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 R  Engström, Jan
IS Göta
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 
 R  Eriksson, Nicklas
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eriksson, Niclas
BK Tegnér
SWE Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Forsvall, Jennie
BK Qvinns
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Fosseide, Grethe
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Fredriksson, Martin
BK Team Obelix
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Gadd, Peter
BK Lödde
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Granath, Jonas
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Green, Rasmus
BK Frigg
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Grindvik, Robin
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Guldbrandsson, Jonas
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Haavelmoen Johansen, Jeanett
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Hagelberg, Rasmus
Olofströms BS
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Halvorsen, Alexander
Gokstad BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Hansen, Audun
Wåxnäs/Solli
NOR Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Hansen, Bjørn Ivar
Rolvsøy BK
NOR Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC
ISL Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Helldén, Johan
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 R  Hogart, Jakob
Tollarps BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Holm, Henrik
BF Solängen
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Holmqvist, Anders
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Hopka, Julius Emil
Drammen Tigers
NAM Friday April 29th 21:00
 
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Högberg, Niklas
BK Team Obelix
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Involdstad, Marianne
Briskebyen
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 L  Jacobsen, Henrik
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 13:00
 
 
 R  Jacobsen, Åse
Trondheim BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Jakobsson, Christoffer
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Niklas
BK Pondus
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Per
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 R  Johnson Jr, Magnus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam
SWE Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Josefsson, Johnny
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Christian
IK Pärlan
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Justin
BK Joker
SWE Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Kevin
IK Sterling
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Kendall, David
Höganäs BC
ENG Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Lindmark, Kristoffer
Halmia BS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF
SWE Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 R  Lislien, Monica
Team X-Calibur/Solli BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 
 
 R  Lundahl, Lars
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lundin, Andreas
Höganäs BC
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Magnusson, Johnny
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 13:00
 
 
 L  Manthos, Makis
Marbodals BS
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
 
 R  Mattsson, John
BK Full House
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Moberg, Arne
BK Skrufscha
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Murtovaara, Kyösti
Olofströms BS
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Möller, Mattias
Höganäs BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Nelvik, Frode
Arctic Strike
NOR Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Nilsson, Anders
BK Joker
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
 
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Nygård, Lars Christian
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Nyman, Jan
Bulltofta BK
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 13:00
 
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Olausson, Lars
IK Sterling
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Olsen, Arne E
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Olsen, Martin
Frogner Bk
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Olsen, Olav J
Frogner BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Olsen, Svein-Roger
Solli
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Oscarsson, Oliver
IK Ymer
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 21:00
 
 
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon BC
FIN Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Frogner/BK Full House
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Pejstrup, Lars
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
 
 
 R  Persson, Håkan
IS Göta
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 R  Persson, Jens
IFK Norrköping
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Pettersson, Christer
BK Joker
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Roos, Peter
BK Joker
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Roos, Stefan
BK Joker
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Rudshagen, Bjørn
Glåmdal/BK Bågen
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Räisänen, Tobias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Rönnberg, Michael
IK Ymer
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
 
 R  Sandbaekken, Mads
Frogner
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
 
 
 R  Selvnes, Pål
Orkla BK
NOR Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Silvén, Jan-Erik
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sjöberg, Eric
BK Jösse
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Solberg, Tor Kristian
Team Norge
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 L  Stenbeck, Anton
Team Gothia BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Saturday April 30th 09:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Svensson, Cecilia
Örgryte IS
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
 
 
 R  Thorbjörnsen, Tore
Arctic Strike
NOR Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 L  Thorbjörnsen, Trond-Martin
Arctic Strike
NOR Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 R  Tiveljung, Mattias
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 R  Tjernes, Fredrik
Team Norway
NOR Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Wadstein, Patrik
BK Joker
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 09:00
 
 
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Wegner, Jenny
Spader Dam
SWE Friday April 29th 21:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Westerberg, Fredrik
IK Sterling
SWE Sunday April 24th 16:00 Early Bird
Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS
SWE Friday April 29th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 21:00
 
 
 
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur
SWE Monday April 25th 19:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 28th 16:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Saturday April 30th 17:00
 
 
 
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Friday April 29th 17:00
Saturday April 30th 13:00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 L  Öberg, Roger
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Monday April 25th 15:00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Östberg, Simon
Edsbowlarna
SWE Thursday April 28th 16:00
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
Bookmark and Share





Live coverage during the finals:

Live Coverage will start on the 1st of May!





Page render time: 78 ms