Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2011
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Kong Åke slår til igjen. ingen over ingen ved sida   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR FRIDAY APRIL 29TH 17:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2011-04-29
Time:   17:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Ahlqvist, Michael Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
2.  R  Aker, Christer Briskebyen NOR
3.  R  Almestrand, Line Norway NOR
4.  R  Andersin, Erik Stureby BK SWE
5.  R  Andersson, Robert Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
6.  L  Andréason, Timmy Sundbybergs IK SWE
7.  R  Arild, Dag Jostein Arctic Strike NOR (R)
8.  R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik Solli BK NOR
9.  R  Aviram, Or BK Bågen SWE
10.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC THA (R)
11.  R  Carle, Linus Wåxnäs BC SWE
12.  R  Danielsen, Thomas Arctic Strike NOR (R)
13.  R  Danielsen, Øivind Arctic Strike NOR (R)
14.  R  Ek, Svein Åke Vågan NOR
15.  R  Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK SWE
16.  R  Fosseide, Grethe Trondheim BK NOR
17.  R  Halvorsen, Alexander Gokstad BK NOR
18.  R  Helldén, Johan BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
19.  R  Hultin, Isabelle Wåxnäs BC SWE
20.  R  Involdstad, Marianne Briskebyen NOR
21.  R  Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK SWE
22.  R  Jacobsen, Åse Trondheim BK NOR
23.  R  Johansson, Dennis BKF Falkenberg SWE
24.  R  Johansson, Jenny BK Cahoot SWE
25.  R  Josefsson, Johnny Team Mariestad BK SWE
26.  R  Kanold, Mikael Sundbybergs IK SWE
27.  R  Karlsson, Tobias AIK SWE
28.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
29.  R  Lislien, Monica Team X-Calibur/Solli BK NOR
30.  R  Nelvik, Frode Arctic Strike NOR (R)
31.  R  Nygård, Lars Christian Frogner BK NOR
32.  R  Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
33.  R  Olsen, Martin Frogner Bk NOR
34.  R  Olsen, Svein-Roger Solli NOR
35.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
36.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon BC FIN
37.  R  Paulsson, Martin Kulladals BS SWE
38.  R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten Frogner/BK Full House NOR
39.  R  Pejstrup, Lars Team Mariestad BK SWE
40.  R  Rudshagen, Bjørn Glåmdal/BK Bågen NOR
41.  R  Sandbaekken, Mads Frogner NOR
42.  R  Sjöberg, Eric BK Jösse SWE
43.  R  Solberg, Tor Kristian Team Norge NOR
44.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik Team Norway NOR
45.  R  Vrabac, Dennis BK Full House SWE
46.  R  Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta SWE
47.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
48.  R  Årup, Mathias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
Bookmark and Share





Live coverage during the finals:

Live Coverage will start on the 1st of May!







Meriq AB
Page render time: 31 ms