Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2011
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Kong Åke slår til igjen. ingen over ingen ved sida   [read]
 

REGISTERED PLAYERS FOR SATURDAY APRIL 30TH 13:00

<< BACK    PRINT THIS PAGE

Date:   2011-04-30
Time:   13:00
Available:   NONE

Below are all players that currently are registered for this squad.

Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME  

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
1.  R  Adolfsson, Elin Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
2.  R  Aker, Christer Briskebyen NOR (R)
3.  R  Almestrand, Line Norway NOR (R)
4.  R  Andersin, Erik Stureby BK SWE (R)
5.  R  Andersson, Ida BK Högland SWE (R)
6.  R  Andersson, Robert Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
7.  R  Andersson, Sandra BK Full House SWE (R)
8.  R  Andersson, Thomas Tollarps BK SWE
9.  R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik Solli BK NOR (R)
10.  R  Bland Jr, Kenneth USBC USA
11.  L  Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC THA (R)
12.  R  Borg, Anton Tollarps BK SWE
13.  R  Carle, Linus Wåxnäs BC SWE (R)
14.  R  Ek, Svein Åke Vågan NOR (R)
15.  R  Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK SWE (R)
16.  R  Engström, Jan IS Göta SWE (R)
17.  R  Eriksson, Niclas BK Tegnér SWE
18.  R  Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
19.  R  Halvorsen, Alexander Gokstad BK NOR (R)
20.  R  Helldén, Johan BKF Falkenberg SWE (R)
21.  R  Hogart, Jakob Tollarps BK SWE
22.  R  Hultin, Isabelle Wåxnäs BC SWE (R)
23.  R  Involdstad, Marianne Briskebyen NOR (R)
24.  R  Johansson, Jenny BK Cahoot SWE (R)
25.  R  Johnsson, Helén Spader Dam SWE
26.  R  Kanold, Mikael Sundbybergs IK SWE (R)
27.  R  Karlsson, Christian IK Pärlan SWE (R)
28.  R  Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
29.  R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
30.  R  Lislien, Monica Team X-Calibur/Solli BK NOR (R)
31.  R  Olsen, Martin Frogner Bk NOR (R)
32.  L  Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
33.  R  Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon BC FIN (R)
34.  R  Paulsson, Martin Kulladals BS SWE (R)
35.  R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten Frogner/BK Full House NOR (R)
36.  R  Roos, Jörgen Kulladals BS SWE (R)
37.  R  Rudshagen, Bjørn Glåmdal/BK Bågen NOR (R)
38.  R  Sandbaekken, Mads Frogner NOR (R)
39.  R  Sjöberg, Eric BK Jösse SWE (R)
40.  R  Solberg, Tor Kristian Team Norge NOR (R)
41.  R  Tjernes, Fredrik Team Norway NOR (R)
42.  R  Torgersen, Tore BK Skrufscha SWE (R)
43.  R  Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta SWE (R)
44.  R  Wegner, Jenny Spader Dam SWE (R)
45.  R  Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)
46.  R  Xxxxx, Dublett Östhammars BS SWE (R)
47.  R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx Team X-Calibur SWE (R)
48.  R  Årup, Mathias Team Pergamon BC SWE (R)


(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed

   
Bookmark and Share





Live coverage during the finals:

Live Coverage will start on the 1st of May!







Meriq AB
Page render time: 141 ms